Search results
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 1
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 2
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 3
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 4
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 5
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Day 6
2024 IMMAF European Championships - FINALS
10:30
EU24_D7C1_13_Tiriel-Luka Abramovic (Croatia) VS Georgi Hristov (Bulgaria)
13:44
EU24_D7C1_12_Mikkel Iversen (Denmark) VS Domen Vergles (Slovenia)
03:36
EU24_D7C1_11_Andrii Guslavskyi (Ukraine) VS David Hervias (Spain)
14:35
EU24_D7C1_10_Andrii Misiuk (Ukraine) VS Marc-Philippe Ngatchou (Germany)
16:02
EU24_D7C1_9_Marianna Skuba (Ukraine) VS Bianca Kristensson (Sweden)
14:34
EU24_D7C1_8_Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine) VS Anton Ringvall (Sweden)
14:07
EU24_D7C1_7_Sani Brannfors (Finland) VS Alisa Bostan (Estonia)
09:28
EU24_D7C1_6_Elias Erber (Austria) VS Ugo-Antton Vidal (France)
14:32
EU24_D7C1_5_Mathilde ASCHENBRENNER (France) VS Weronika Cislo (Poland)
14:50
EU24_D7C1_4_Andrii Protasiuk (Ukraine) VS Enes Ahmemulic (Sweden)
15:10
EU24_D7C1_3_Isabel Calvo (Spain) VS Songul Karatorak (Germany)
14:13
EU24_D7C1_2_Dmytro Makarov (Ukraine) VS Kian Mccarton (Ireland)
03:39
EU24_D7C1_1_Alina Adriana Corbeanu (Romania) VS Anna Hyria (Ukraine)
05:11:52
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Cage 1 (Serbian Commentary)
05:11:29
2024 IMMAF European Championships - Cage 1
13:24
EU24_D6C2_11_Mikkel Iversen (Denmark) VS Bohdan Cherepania (Ukraine)
08:14
EU24_D6C2_10_David Hervias (Spain) VS Tomas Figueira (Portugal)
12:46
EU24_D6C2_9_Andrii Guslavskyi (Ukraine) VS Mikhailo Danylash (Ukraine)
06:21
EU24_D6C2_8_Ugo-Antton Vidal (France) VS Paul DENIS NAVERO (France)
12:24
EU24_D6C2_7_Elias Erber (Austria) VS Nikodem Miastkowski (Poland)
13:55
EU24_D6C2_6_Lina HAMMOUCHE (France) VS Alisa Bostan (Estonia)
13:15
EU24_D6C2_5_Sani Brannfors (Finland) VS Viktoriia Panchenko (Ukraine)
08:26
EU24_D6C2_4_Enes Ahmemulic (Sweden) VS Iuri Rodrigues (Portugal)
03:52
EU24_D6C2_3_Andrii Protasiuk (Ukraine) VS Yefrat Avdoian (Ukraine)
12:57
EU24_D6C2_1_Mathilde ASCHENBRENNER (France) VS Oceane SAMSON (France)
14:42
EU24_D6C1_25_Josyp El Sawy (Germany) VS Tomasz Manikowski (Poland)
07:54
EU24_D6C1_24_Ivan Poremchuk (Ukraine) VS Lukasz Makowski (Poland)
14:26
EU24_D6C1_23_Kristofer Tammevali (Estonia) VS Stefan Alexandru Loboda (Romania)
13:51
EU24_D6C1_22_Spartak Mikayelyan (Armenia) VS Chiril Negru (Slovenia)
13:40
EU24_D6C1_21_Jordan Scully (Ireland) VS Altin Zenuni (Germany)
13:42
EU24_D6C1_20_Esmira Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VS Lucija Kozuh (Slovenia)
14:54
EU24_D6C1_19_Beka Shainidze (Georgia) VS Matteo Talamonti (Italy)
09:21
EU24_D6C1_18_Lijana Lipinskaite (Lithuania) VS Eva Erdelyiova (Slovakia)
14:01
EU24_D6C1_17_Ivelin Minev (Bulgaria) VS Flobater Fares (Ireland)
14:18
EU24_D6C1_16_Yana Shelemba (Ukraine) VS Anna Vitol (Estonia)
13:17
EU24_D6C1_14_Valeriia Husakova (Ukraine) VS Daniela Aleksovska (Macedonia)
13:53
EU24_D6C1_13_Bohdan Chornei (Ukraine) VS Kevin Walsh (Ireland)
04:23
EU24_D6C1_12_Julia Glaz (Poland) VS Oleksandra Skorobohach (Ukraine)
11:09
EU24_D6C1_10_Matteo Severi (Italy) VS Tiriel-Luka Abramovic (Croatia)
13:42
EU24_D6C1_9_Dara OSullivan (Ireland) VS Marc-Philippe Ngatchou (Germany)
12:23
EU24_D6C1_8_Mirza Gajievi (Georgia) VS Andrii Misiuk (Ukraine)
15:00
EU24_D6C1_7_Benoit Prigent (France) VS Anton Ringvall (Sweden)
13:40
EU24_D6C1_6_Ivan Kurelaru (Ukraine) VS Viktor Georgiev (Bulgaria)
02:15
EU24_D6C1_5_ASIMENIA CHATZOPOULOU (Greece) VS Songul Karatorak (Germany)
13:36
EU24_D6C1_4_Isabel Calvo (Spain) VS Sara Nurmi (Finland)
13:58
EU24_D6C1_3_Arsen Tuganov (Sweden) VS Kian Mccarton (Ireland)
14:13
EU24_D6C1_2_Dmytro Makarov (Ukraine) VS Mario Ferreira (Portugal)
14:58
EU24_D6C1_1_Stella Abalos Montoya (Spain) VS Anna Hyria (Ukraine)
03:10
EU24_D5C3_21_Tiriel-Luka Abramovic (Croatia) VS Dmytro Babynskyi (Ukraine)
12:57
EU24_D5C3_20_Nikola Ivanov (Bulgaria) VS Domen Vergles (Slovenia)
18:13
EU24_D5C3_19_Predrag Bozovic (Montenegro) VS Eilay Pahima (Israel)
13:25
EU24_D5C3_18_Bafode Gassama (France) VS Bohdan Cherepania (Ukraine)
12:57
EU24_D5C3_17_Vladislav Baydukov (Ukraine) VS Mikkel Iversen (Denmark)
13:59
EU24_D5C3_16_Iuri Rodrigues (Portugal) VS Christos Ploumpis (Greece)
12:40
EU24_D5C3_15_Alexis Ciurleo (France) VS Enes Ahmemulic (Sweden)
13:56
EU24_D5C3_14_Samir Smaali (Slovakia) VS Yefrat Avdoian (Ukraine)
06:44
EU24_D5C3_12_Kian Mccarton (Ireland) VS Gor Arakelyan (Armenia)
04:46
EU24_D5C3_11_Arsen Tuganov (Sweden) VS Mikkel Emil (Denmark)
12:55
EU24_D5C3_10_Kevin Caperna (Italy) VS Mario Ferreira (Portugal)
14:14
EU24_D5C3_9_Diego Giangirolami (Italy) VS Dmytro Makarov (Ukraine)
13:07
EU24_D5C3_8_Lucija Kozuh (Slovenia) VS Alessia Andreea Jecu (Romania)
03:58
EU24_D5C3_7_Esmira Mammadova (Azerbaijan) VS Yuliia Kryzhnia (Ukraine)
12:57
EU24_D5C3_6_Petar Nedkov (Bulgaria) VS Matteo Talamonti (Italy)
12:52
EU24_D5C3_5_VLADYSLAV KOROL (Ukraine) VS Beka Shainidze (Georgia)
01:12
EU24_D5C3_4_Angel Aliev (Bulgaria) VS Kevin Walsh (Ireland)
06:23
EU24_D5C3_3_Levani Murgvliani (Georgia) VS Bohdan Chornei (Ukraine)
02:54
EU24_D5C3_2_Lilla Pinke (Hungary) VS Daniela Aleksovska (Macedonia)
11:09
EU24_D5C3_1_Valeriia Husakova (Ukraine) VS Anastasiia Horodivska (Ukraine)
13:39
EU24_D5C2_21_Theo Kolehmainen (Finland) VS Marc-Philippe Ngatchou (Germany)
12:21
EU24_D5C2_20_Rivaldo Pereira (Portugal) VS Dara OSullivan (Ireland)
03:10
EU24_D5C2_19_Mateusz Mitko (Poland) VS Andrii Misiuk (Ukraine)
02:25
EU24_D5C2_18_Bozhidar Ivanov (Bulgaria) VS Mirza Gajievi (Georgia)
07:58
EU24_D5C2_17_Lina HAMMOUCHE (France) VS Tina Koscak (Slovenia)
13:02
EU24_D5C2_16_Viktoriia Panchenko (Ukraine) VS Emanuela Scioli (Italy)
12:26
EU24_D5C2_15_Luca Silvani (Belgium) VS Paul DENIS NAVERO (France)
12:43
EU24_D5C2_14_Ugo-Antton Vidal (France) VS Min-Soo Song (Germany)
03:26
EU24_D5C2_13_Nikodem Miastkowski (Poland) VS Narek Aruskhanyan (Armenia)
13:14
EU24_D5C2_12_Elias Erber (Austria) VS Maksym Kotliar (Ukraine)
12:29
EU24_D5C2_11_Sara Nurmi (Finland) VS Ziv Cohen Vaza (ISR-MMAF)
07:03
EU24_D5C2_10_Tomasz Manikowski (Poland) VS Dragomir Pashov (Bulgaria)
06:19
EU24_D5C2_9_Josyp El Sawy (Germany) VS Mykhailo Kapitskyi (Ukraine)
12:33
EU24_D5C2_8_Stefan Alexandru Loboda (Romania) VS Yonatan Dozortsev (ISR-MMAF)
12:31
EU24_D5C2_7_Yaroslav Shulha (Ukraine) VS Kristofer Tammevali (Estonia)
01:20
EU24_D5C2_6_Georgi Petrov (Bulgaria) VS Lukasz Makowski (Poland)
02:14
EU24_D5C2_5_Ivan Poremchuk (Ukraine) VS Robert Marian Stoian (Romania)
07:11
EU24_D5C2_4_Anna Vitol (Estonia) VS Sofia Alvarez Vacas (Spain)
06:11
EU24_D5C2_3_Yana Shelemba (Ukraine) VS Teodora Uzunuva (Bulgaria)
01:46
EU24_D5C2_1_Amy Scully (Ireland) VS Julia Glaz (Poland)
09:00
EU24_D5C1_21_Sean Kelly (Northern Ireland) VS Tomas Figueira (Portugal)
12:58
EU24_D5C1_20_David Hervias (Spain) VS Patryk Wolski (Poland)
13:03
EU24_D5C1_19_Orestis Constantinides (Cyprus) VS Mikhailo Danylash (Ukraine)
13:42
EU24_D5C1_18_Andrii Guslavskyi (Ukraine) VS Devid Bondarenko (Germany)
13:24
EU24_D5C1_17_Lior Harush (ISR-MMAF) VS Weronika Cislo (Poland)
MAIN
LIVE
ARCHIVE
PRICING
ABOUT
Sign in